Trucks.nl

Volvo Shoes | Track Plates | 60 CM | Fahrwerk

chassis equipment onderdelen
Gebruikt
2023

€ 3.650

Volvo Shoes | Track Plates | 60 CM | Fahrwerk
chassis equipment onderdelen
Gebruikt
2023

Algemene kenmerken

Titel:
Volvo Shoes | Track Plates | 60 CM | Fahrwerk
Merk:
Volvo
Bouwjaar:
2023
Kleur:
Grijs
Conditie:
Gebruikt
Algemene staat:
5/5
Locatie:
Marknesse, Nederland
Adverteerder referentie:
112789.1

Omschrijving

Kleur : Grijs For sale: Volvo EC250 EL triple grouser plates Number of plates: 102 Year: 2023 Hours of use: 48 Measurements: Width: 60 cm Length: 20 cm Description: Plates came from a demo machine. Client wanted 90 plates, so we have this spare set. Of course, we have more pictures and information available, and we are looking forward to helping you. Worldwide delivery is possible! For more information, please contact: Office: 0031-527246140 E-mail: info@hulleman.com Web: www.hulleman.com Hulleman Trucks B.V. D.P.A. Weeversstraat 2 8316 GG Marknesse – Holland

Eigenschappen

Afmetingen totaal:
(L) 20 cm x (B) 60 cm

Ook interessant voor jou

€ 3.650

€ 4.417 incl. 21% btw
Hulleman Trucks & Machinery B.V.
22 jaar actief op TrucksNL

Verkoper gegevens

22 jaar actief op TrucksNL

Bedrijfsinformatie

Adresgegevens
Hulleman Trucks & Machinery B.V.
D.P.A. Weeversstraat 28316GG MarknesseNederland
Naar pagina verkoperNaar pagina verkoper