Iveco Euro Cargo 120 E22
autolaadkranen
Gebruikt
Euro 5
4x2
174,500 km
2011
Prijs op aanvraag
Iveco Euro Cargo 120 E22
autolaadkranen
Gebruikt
Euro 5
4x2
174,500 km
2011
Algemene kenmerken
- Titel:
- Iveco Euro Cargo 120 E22
- Subcategorie:
- Autolaadkranen
- Merk:
- Iveco
- Tellerstand:
- 174.500 km
- Bouwjaar:
- 2011
- Datum eerste registratie:
- 08-2011
- Conditie:
- Gebruikt
- Brandstof:
- Diesel
- Emissienorm:
- Euro 5
- Locatie:
- Silkeborg, Denemarken
- Adverteerder referentie:
- 82777
Omschrijving
veco Eurocargo 120 E220 euro 5
Nicely built 7700 mm total length incl. tool boxes at the front
6200 mm is open then there is 4000 mm on the flat piece + 2200 mm bend - loading ramp Height 2250 mm
Tool boxes on both sides at the front of the bed - 3 divided doors with different layout dimensions: L 1500 mm x H 1200 mm x D 680 mm
Various tool boxes under the bed + 200 ltr. stainless water tank and 250 ltr. diesel tank
Ball tow for 3500 kg
Sleeping cabin - 1 berth - cabin heater - flash lights - rotating beacon
Appears in good condition and almost new tires delivered with a new inspection from 15/10-2025
Contact Scanvo Trucks +45 87244370 for more info or send an email salg@scanvo.dk
See more special offers on our website www.scanvo.dk
Eigenschappen
- Ledig gewicht:
- 7.325 kg
- Laadvermogen:
- 4.650 kg
- Max. gewicht:
- 11.975 kg
- Serienummer:
- ZCFA1EG1402584040
Ook interessant voor jou
Prijs op aanvraag

10 jaar actief op TrucksNL
Verkoper gegevens
10 jaar actief op TrucksNL
Bedrijfsinformatie
Adresgegevens
Scanvo Trucks Danmark A/S
Hårup Skovvej 78600 SilkeborgDenemarken