Trucks.nl

Legras Walking Floor 3 aksl semi

walking floor opleggers
Gebruikt
2018

€ 26.903

Legras Walking Floor 3 aksl semi
walking floor opleggers
Gebruikt
2018

Algemene kenmerken

Titel:
Legras Walking Floor 3 aksl semi
Merk:
Legras
Bouwjaar:
2018
Conditie:
Gebruikt
Locatie:
HEIMDAL, Noorwegen
Adverteerder referentie:
23354

Omschrijving

Please provide reference number upon request: 23354 Specifications: <ul> <li>2018 model</li> <li>EU approved until: 13.02.27</li> <li>3 axles</li> <li>Tires (see pictures)</li> <li>Roll tarpaulin</li> <li>Full side opening</li> <li>Curb weight: 10140 kg</li> <li>Permissible total weight: 45000 kg</li> <li>Length: 1404 cm</li> <li>Width: 255 cm</li> <li>Ready for delivery</li> </ul> Description: We have a 2018 Legras 3-axle walking floor semi for sale. Everything works as it should and can be put directly into operation. There are some cosmetic damages. (See pictures) Ready for delivery. Technical approved: Yes EU-approved until: 13.02.2027 Own weight: 10140 Total Weight: 45000 Payload: 34860 Width: 255 Length: 1404 Model: Walking Floor 3 akslet semi

Ook interessant voor jou

€ 26.903

ATS Norway AS
8 jaar actief op TrucksNL

Verkoper gegevens

8 jaar actief op TrucksNL

Bedrijfsinformatie

Adresgegevens
ATS Norway AS
Industriveien 437080 HEIMDALNoorwegen
Naar pagina verkoperNaar pagina verkoper